world.thomson-multimedia
» » Mega Banton - Lonely

Mega Banton - Lonely album flac

Mega Banton - Lonely album flac Performer: Mega Banton
Title: Lonely
Style: Dancehall
Released: 1995
MP3 album: 1379 mb
FLAC album: 1735 mb
Rating: 4.5
Other formats: MP1 MMF DMF AUD AHX AIFF MIDI
Genre: Reggae

Mega Banton (born Garth Williams, 1974) is a Jamaican dancehall deejay who came to prominence in the early 1990s. Williams was born in Kingston, Jamaica, in 1973. He recorded a duet with Leroy Smart ("Mr

Real Name: Garth Romie Alexander Williams.

Albums by Mega Banton. Play Various Artists.

Tommy Lee Sparta Ft Mega Banton - Unkind (Raw) October 2013 - Mega Banton - She Want (STATY Remix) - Mega Banton, Sean Paul, Rik Rok, D J. .Mega Banton - She Want (STATY Remix). Mega Banton, Sean Paul, Rik Rok, D J, Mr Vegas - Singing Melody (Ken Boothe Mix). UWE BANTON - MENTAL WAR - ALBUM SNIPPET- Mega-Mix by FLOWIN VIBES. Rayaz dubplate pun de corner- by mega banton and delly ranks.

Renews automatically. Sample this album Artist - Artist (Sample). 1. 30. Sound Boy Killing. Sound Boy Killing by Mega Banton.

Buju Banton - Lonely Night. Album: Too Bad, 2006. Has been played on. Cayman Islands 1.

Tracklist

A Lonely
B Lonely Version