world.thomson-multimedia
» » Jennifer Lopez - The Reel Me

Jennifer Lopez - The Reel Me album flac

Jennifer Lopez - The Reel Me album flac Performer: Jennifer Lopez
Title: The Reel Me
Style: RnB/Swing, House, Pop Rap
Released: 2010
MP3 album: 1181 mb
FLAC album: 1838 mb
Rating: 4.7
Other formats: APE MIDI AHX AU WAV MOD DTS
Genre: Electronic / Hip-hop / Pop

American singer Jennifer Lopez has released eight studio albums, two compilation albums, one extended play, three box sets, and 63 singles (including 13 as a featured artist, nine promotional singles and four charity singles). Lopez has sold 80 million records worldwide, including 40 million albums

The Reel Me. Jennifer Lopez. On The 6, J. Lo. 2003 Coffret 2 CD. All I Have. R&B - 100 Hits - The Greatest R n B album - 100 R & B Classics featuring Usher, Pitbull and Justin Timberlake.

Tracklist: 01. I'm Glad (04:00) 02. Baby I Love You (04:25) 03. If You Had My Love (05:26) 04. No Me Ames (04:46) 05. Waiting For Tonight (04:45) 06. Feelin' So Good (05:31) 07.

Jennifer Lopez album chronology Then (2002). Jennifer Lopez video chronology. Jennifer Lopez: Let's Get Loud (2003). The Reel Me" is an EP and music video compilation album by American singer and actress Jennifer Lopez Then respectively

AKA: Jennifer L. Lopez, Jennifer Lynn Lopez, and JLo. About Jennifer Lopez. Jennifer Lynn Lopez (born July 24, 1969), also known as J. Lo, is an American singer, actress, dancer, fashion designer, author, and producer. Lopez gained her first high-profile job as a Fly Girl dancer on In Living Color in 1991, where she remained a regular until she decided to pursue an acting career in 1993. She ventured into the music industry in 1999 with her debut studio album On the 6, preceded by the No. 1 single If You Had My Love. Popular Jennifer Lopez songs.

Tracklist

1 If You Had My Love
2 No Me Ames (Featuring Marc Anthony)
3 Waiting For Tonight (Hex Hector Mix)
4 Feelin' So Good
5 Love Don't Cost A Thing
6 Play
7 I'm Real
8 I'm Real (Remix Featuring Ja Rule)
9 Ain't It Funny
10 Alive
11 Ain't It Funny (Remix Featuring Ja Rule)
12 I'm Gonna Be Alright (Track Masters Remix Featuring Nas)
13 Jenny From The Block (Featuring Styles And Jadakiss)
14 All I Have (Featuring LL Cool J)
15 I'm Glad
16 Baby I ♥ U!

Companies, etc.

  • Copyright (c) – Sony Music Entertainment

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 8 86977 17649 4