world.thomson-multimedia
» » Carlos Nilmmns - Lune Eclaire Sampler

Carlos Nilmmns - Lune Eclaire Sampler album flac

Carlos Nilmmns - Lune Eclaire Sampler album flac Performer: Carlos Nilmmns
Title: Lune Eclaire Sampler
Style: Techno, Deep House
Released: 2012
MP3 album: 1717 mb
FLAC album: 1356 mb
Rating: 4.6
Other formats: MP3 RA FLAC VOX MMF VQF MP4
Genre: Electronic

Album · 2012 · 6 Songs. Lune Eclaire (Remixes Part 1) - Single.

Home Deep House . Lifeworld Netherlands. Lune Eclaire Sampler. Format: red marbled vinyl 12" Cat: LIFE 005 Released: 26 Apr 12 Genre: Deep House. Owen Jay (Batti Batti, Gauss ), Gerd, Ethyl, Ka§par, Kone-R (Uncharted Audio), Carlos Nilmmns, 1DAN, Orlando B (Contemplate Recordings), DJ Downrock, Jamie Behan, Zoo Look, Jorge Caiado, Conversion, Nicholas, Amplified Orchestra, James Johnston (No Matter What), Apoena, Giorgio Luceri, Kastil (Soul Notes/Stale), Tommy Finger J. Djs: Most Charted - Deep House, LeSale.

Carlos Nilmmns - Heebie Jeebies (Incl V. .Carlos Nilmmns - Midnight Chronicles. Cab Ride (To Cafe De Flore).

More on Carlos Nilmmns. Carlos Nilmmns gets Blue for Skylax. The France-based Scotsman will release his third album of 2013 in October. Various Artists - Smugglers Inn Voyage 1.

Release Date 2012-06-22. Damn She So Fine Original Mix. Carlos Nilmmns.

Carlos (4LUX black) nilmmns. Cat: 4LUX 009B Released: 27 July, 2012 Genre: Deep House. What is Album Only? Some artists and labels prefer certain tracks to be purchased as part of an entire release.

Artist: Carlos Nilmmns, Zadig. Lune Eclaire: Best 2 songs. Carlos Nilmmns, Morning Factory - Patecatl 06:22. Carlos Nilmmns, Zadig: best 2 tracks. Carlos Nilmmns - Saint Antonio C'est Bon, 2013 04:28. Carlos Nilmmns - Damn She so Fine Lune Eclaire Sampler, 2012 04:58. Artist: Carlos Nilmmns Zadig.

Includes unlimited streaming via the free Bandcamp app, plus high-quality download in MP3, FLAC and more. Purchasable with gift card.

Tracklist

A1 Lost Afternoon 5:49
A2 Damn She So Fine 4:58
A3 Late Nights In Neon Lights 4:18
B1 Phobos Monolith 5:41
B2 The Old Way 4:58
B3 Une Roserie L'Hiver 4:46

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Producer – Carlos Nilmmns

Notes

Sampler of the album ‘Lune Eclaire’.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A runout): MPO - LIFE 005 A
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B runout): MPO - LIFE 005 B


Comments: (1)
Dainris
Fantastic record. Carlos Nilmmns is an incredibly talented producer.