world.thomson-multimedia
» » Ninjaman - Bring In The Gun

Ninjaman - Bring In The Gun album flac

Ninjaman - Bring In The Gun album flac Performer: Ninjaman
Title: Bring In The Gun
Released: 1990
MP3 album: 1750 mb
FLAC album: 1620 mb
Rating: 4.2
Other formats: ADX MPC APE MP1 MOD ASF MMF
Genre: Reggae

Desmond John Ballentine (born January 20, 1966), better known as Ninjaman, and sometimes as Don Gorgon is a popular Jamaican dancehall deejay and actor, known for his controversial and pro-gun lyrics and his stuttering and melodramatic style. In 2017, he received a life sentence for murder. Born in Annotto Bay, Jamaica, Ballentine moved to Kingston at the age of 12. He launched his deejay career with the Black Culture Sound System at age 14 as "Double Ugly".

Aswad - Shy Guy chords lyrics. Chezidek - Inna Love chords lyrics.  Am I dreaming What I feel tonight about you and I. Am I dreaming? I can feel your love when I hold you tight. I just wanna love you And you're.

Ninjaman - Bring In The Gun. 03:35. What is Album Only? Some artists and labels prefer certain tracks to be purchased as part of an entire release. Help & Information.

Real Name: Desmond Ballantine. Courtney Melody, Ninja Man - Protection (Album).

Ninjaman ‎: listen and download RZA - Ninjaman, Ninja Man, Ninjaman (feat. Gregory Isaacs) - Set Me Free, Ninja Man - Easy Walk Round, Ninja Man - Put On Your Covenant & more. Ninja Man - Bring In The Gun 03:36. All songs from Ninjaman. Luv Bud Riddim, 2013. Ninja Man, Obeah Vybes - Sensimilla in the Morning (feat. Ninja Man, Tinga Stewart, Ras Myrhdak, Major Mackerel, Obeah Vybes, Obeahman - Luv Bud Riddim Megamix (feat. Major Mackerel, Ras Myrhdak, the Pineal Glands, Ninjaman, Tinga Stewart, Princess Jahmeli, Lee Van Spleef & Obeahman) 11:01. All songs from Luv Bud Riddim. Ninja Man - Ninjaman: Masterpiece, 2015.

Album Bring In the Gun, Yami Bolo. Tracking list e i testi dell'album: Bring In the Gun Data di pubblicazione: 27 maggio 2016. Tracking list e i testi dell'album: Bring In the Gun. Bring In the Gun. Yami Bolo: gli altri album. Jah Is the Solution Data di pubblicazione: 27 maggio 2016. Wipe the Tears Data di pubblicazione: 27 maggio 2016. Wipe It Out Data di pubblicazione: 27 maggio 2016. They Don't Care Data di pubblicazione: 27 maggio 2016.

Tracklist

A Bring In The Gun
B Bring In The Gun (version)

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (A side runout - hand etched): J.R.-003-A- Bring in the gun- K.K.Mastering
  • Matrix / Runout (B side runout - hand etched): J.R.-003- Bring in The Gun Version- K.K.Mastering